Edinarcoin.Com edinarcoin.com

Wallet.Edinarcoin.Com

wallet.edinarcoin.com receives about 5,600 unique visitors and 12,712 (2.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,539.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wallet.edinarcoin.com is ranked number 76,952 in the world and 0.00112% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.246.102.

About - wallet.edinarcoin.com

How popular is wallet.edinarcoin.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
168,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,712 (2.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,952 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00112% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 13.0%11.8%16366
Nigeria 8.9%7.3%6052
India 7.4%12.3%45157
Germany 7.2%6.3%49124
Russian Federation 6.4%6.5%46445
Indonesia 6.4%6.0%15108
Ukraine 4.9%3.7%11711
United States 4.5%3.8%239192
United Kingdom 3.3%2.3%87093
Netherlands 3.2%2.7%29837
Turkey 3.1%3.0%28320
Romania 2.4%1.8%20490
Kazakhstan 1.9%1.6%12796
Latvia 1.8%0.8%6468
Tunisia 1.3%1.2%9095
Argentina 1.2%6.3%27803
Malaysia 1.1%1.3%30768
Colombia 0.7%0.5%38093
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%57295

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wallet.edinarcoin.com
80.35%66.59%1.8
edinarcoin.com
27.98%31.83%2.4
landing.edinarcoin.com
0.47%0.22%1
marafon.edinarcoin.com
0.47%0.23%1.1
start.edinarcoin.com
0.32%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.98%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wallet.edinarcoin.com
Domain:
  wallet.edinarcoin.com
Rank:
  2,058,528
Organic Keywords:
  671
Organic Traffic:
  168
Organic Cost:
  $332.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  29
Page Authority:
  38
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
782
Total Backlinks:
  15,460
Follow Links:
  15,127
Nofollow Links:
  333
Referring Domains:
  149
Referring IPs:
  156

How socially engaged is wallet.edinarcoin.com?

Facebook:
  426
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much wallet.edinarcoin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.55
Monthly Revenue:
$766.50
Yearly Revenue:
$9,325.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 483$5.54
Germany 801$3.87
India 1,564$2.50
Nigeria 928$2.43
United Kingdom 292$1.82
Netherlands 343$1.75
Russian Federation 826$1.68
Spain 1,500$1.67
Argentina 801$0.95
Indonesia 763$0.94
Ukraine 470$0.64
Malaysia 165$0.50
Turkey 381$0.42
Romania 229$0.27
Kazakhstan 203$0.14
Tunisia 153$0.14
Latvia 102$0.14
Colombia 64$0.08
Pakistan 64$0.07

How much money do wallet.edinarcoin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$144.59
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,759.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,971
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
59,122
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
719,321
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 232$1.12
United States 87$1.00
India 438$0.70
Indonesia 442$0.54
Spain 285$0.32
Netherlands 58$0.30
United Kingdom 47$0.29
Argentina 112$0.13
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Ukraine 61$0.08
Romania 48$0.06
Nigeria 19$0.05
Malaysia 13$0.04
Turkey 27$0.03
Latvia 17$0.02
Pakistan 20$0.02
Colombia 5$0.01
Kazakhstan 6$0.00
Tunisia 3$0.00

How much is wallet.edinarcoin.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,539.50

Where is wallet.edinarcoin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.246.102
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.246.102

How fast does wallet.edinarcoin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2965 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/app.css?v=2.5.2.138

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/0.app.js (4 hours)
https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/0.app.js?v=2.5.2.138 (4 hours)
https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/app.css?v=2.5.2.138 (4 hours)
https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/app.js?v=2.5.2.138 (4 hours)
https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/assets/images/logo_splash@3x.png (4 hours)
https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/vendor.js?v=2.5.2.138 (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.22 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (27% reduction).

Compressing https://wallet.edinarcoin.com/assets/images/logo_splash@3x.png could save 5KiB (27% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wallet.edinarcoin.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wallet.edinarcoin.com widget